Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeny Smith Dashboard

Jeny Smith
Date added:
20150330
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jeny Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeny Smith
Aliases:
the Sexy Thing Jeny
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jeny Smith Twitter

Jeny Smith is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on August 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1218th place. She currently has 146 gallery links and 43 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeny Smith is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jeny Smith biography

Latest Jeny Smith Videos (43)

Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 585 Duration 15:05 Jeny Smith gets naked in the middle of the Woods
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 899 Duration 13:50 Stunning Babe Jeny Smith gets naked in a Warehouse
Added on: 2018-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1595 Duration 15:39 Jeny Smith flashes her Twat during a Job interview
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1017 Duration 11:01 Hot Rock-star Jeny Smith reveals her Tits and Twat
Added on: 2018-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1044 Duration 7:29 Jeny Smith flashing her Tits and Ass in public
Added on: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1198 Duration 16:12 Jeny Smith hosts a kinky BDSM party at the Club
Added on: 2018-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1432 Duration 6:28 Jeny Smith exposes her juicy Pussy by a Graffiti
Added on: 2018-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2151 Duration 10:42 Naked Jeny Smith plays with her Twat in Public
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2016 Duration 9:26 Sexy Jeny Smith poses completely naked in the Snow
Added on: 2017-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1818 Duration 12:05 Sexy Jeny Smith dips her nude Body into a Lake

Click here to see all 43 free Jeny Smith Videos

Jeny Smith Official Site Review

Jeny Smith rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Solo models on the internet are a dime a dozen so what makes Jeny Smith special? The extra mile she goes to make her fans feel at home on her site. There's a certain coziness about her site that you don't quite find anywhere else and it all comes down to this pretty lady herself. She's in tune with her fans, constantly seeking their input and then giving them what they want and that makes this such a great, fun site to belong to. Visit Jeny Smith

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

natureboy88 2018-09-15
Lovely, natural beauty.
SunfireXD 2018-09-09
Very sexy beautiful woman. Jeny has a fantastic body and looks so, sssssSSSSOOOOOoooo wonderful in stockings. :)
Manstink 2018-07-12
Spectacular ass and legs! Wish she would show more of the ol' gazooch.
cronus100 2017-12-24
Five stars for Jeny , Happy Christmas
cronus100 2017-12-20
Five stars for Jeny
DONKEY96 2017-11-10
Cronus is an Anus...
cronus100 2017-03-31
Sending another five stars for the rating of Jeny Smith
cronus100 2017-03-04
Sending in another maximum rating for Jeny Smith
cronus100 2017-03-02
Logging five stars for Jeny Smith
cronus100 2017-02-17
Five stars for Jeny
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones