Cassie Nova Videos and Photos (6) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Nova Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Cassie Nova
Date added:
20110419
Country:
Turkey
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassie Nova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassie Nova
Aliases:
Kassi Nova, Cassi Nova, Kassinova, Casey Nova, Cassinova
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1966 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Turkey
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cassie Nova is a Porn Star from Turkey. She was born on February 18, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 20258th place. She currently has 6 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassie Nova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cassie Nova biography

Latest Cassie Nova Videos (1)

Added on: 2019-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 261 Duration 2:12 Hot Cassie Nova gets licked and anally piledriven
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-02-18
Wow! Cassie is 46 today and I'll bet still a stunner-happy birthday baby-doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones